Archives

RESULTATS 

2015

Partants

Prologue Etape 1 Etape 2.1 Etape 2.2 Etape 3

2016

Partants

Prologue Etape 1 Etape 2.1 Etape 2.2 Etape 3

Palmarès

Année Vainqueur Equipe Etapes Nbre d’éq. Partants
1967 Arthur DAHINDEN RRC AMT 3 16 77
1968 Bruno HUBSCHMID SRB 3 12 60
1969 Adriano BONARDI Italie 3 12 60
1970 Werner FRETZ SRB 3 13 65
1971 Giambattista BARONCHELLI Italie 4 12 60
1972 Denis CHAMPION Vaud 4 13 58
1973 Henri-Daniel REYMOND Vaud 4 13 65
1974 Serge DEMIERRE Suisse 4 12 59
1975 Robert DILL-BUNDI Suisse 4 15 75
1976 Jean-Mary GREZET Neuchâtel 4 11 55
1977 Hubert SEIZ Thurgovie 3 13 65
1978 Jürg BRUGGMANN Thurgovie 4 14 69
1979 Leo SCHOENENBERGER St-Gall 4 12 59
1980 annulé !
1981 Jochen BAUMANN Zurich 4 15 75
1982 Torjus LARSEN Norvège 4 17 85
1983 Marius FREI Suisse 4 17 85
1984 Norbert KOSTEL Autriche 4 18 90
1985 Felice PUTTINI Suisse 4 20 99
1986 Jean JENTNER Suisse 4 20 100
1987 Milan DVORSCIK Tchécoslovaquie 4 22 110
1988 Alessandro BERTOLINI Italie 4 18 90
1989 Alessandro BERTOLINI Italie 4 21 105
1990 Danilo KLAAR Rda 4 20 98
1991 annulé !
1992 Emanuele GRANZOTTO Zurich 4 16 79
1993 Beat BLUM Suisse 4 19 94
1994 Rico GÖTZ RMVZOL 4 20 99
1995 Martin ELMIGER Suisse centrale 4 19 95
1996 Rubens BERTOGLIATI Tessin 4 20 99
1997 Sandro GÜTTINGER Tessin 4 20 100
1998 Gregory RAST Suisse 3 18 105
1999 Fabian CANCELLARA Suisse P+3 21 126
2000 Daniele COLLI Lombardie P+3 21 117
2001 Patrick GASSMANN Suisse P+3 20 118
2002 Dmitri KOZONTCHOUK Russie P+3 22 129
2003 Kaï REUS Pays-Bas P+3 17 99
2004 Michael SCHAER Suisse P+3 19 111
2005 Ian STANNARD Gde Bretagne P+3 21 125
2006 Daniele RATTO Italie P+3 23 134
2007 Christopher JUUL-JENSEN Danemark 4 22 126
2008 Moreno MOSER Italie P+3 22 130
2009 Nathan BROWN Usa P+3 19 112
2010 Lasse Norm HANSEN Odense/DK P+3 24 144
2011 Peter MATHISEN Danemark P+3 20 120
2012 Timo EISENHART Usa P+3 19 114
2013 Geoffrey CURRAN Usa P+3 20 114
2014 Adrien Costa Usa P+3 18 103
2015 Adrien Costa Usa P+3 21 126
2016 Marc Hirschi Suisse P+3 25 144
TCS
PMU
Autocorner